Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


Aktuális tanulói névsor

               1.osztály

1. Almáshegyi Judit
2. Ballér Bence
3. Bodó Dávid
4. Büki Lia
5. Csizmadia Nóra
6. Dóri Bence Dávid
7. Farkas Keve
8. Farkas Klaudia Rebeka
9. Farkas Krisztián
10. Fehér Levente
11. Görcsi Márk
12. Horváth Dorina
13. Horváth Vanessza
14. Ignácz Attila
15. Koszednár Dorina
16. Kovács Viktória
17. Nagy Róbert
18. Nyerges Hanna
19. Nerges Tünde
20. Perák András
21. Proksa Bence
22. Ress Csenge
23. Szőke Patrik
24. Zarándok Noémi

 

                  2.osztály

1. Batházi Balázs
2. Bogdán Gabriella
3. Borda Laura
4. Czene András
5. Fáncsi Alex
6. Fekete Dávid
7. Gelencsér András
8. Györék Bence
9. Hideg Patrícia
10. Horváth Ádám
11. Horváth Erik
12. Horváth Kornél
13. Kakas Ákos
14. Kasza Enikő
15. Kiss Bálint
16. Kovács Júlianna
17. Kovács Szabolcs
18. Latyák Rajmond
19. Szabó Léna
20. Tóth Dávid

 

               3.osztály

 

1. Alexa Anett
2. Bogdán Helga
3. Büki Lili
4. Fodor Zsombor
5. Hegedűs Roxána
6. Hegedűs Szebasztián
7. Horváth Hunor
8. Ignácz Richárd
9. Kiss Ivett
10. Miklovics Paulina
11. Molnár Nikoletta
12. Nagy Dorottya
13. Orbán Zsófia
14. Pisák Viktória
15. Proksa Zoltán Olivér
16. Somogyi Fanni D.
17. Széchenyi Szonja
18. Szőke Rómeó
19. Tokaji Dávid
20. Tóth Sára Pálma
21. Virág Réka Kitti
22. Völgyesi Judit

 

               4.osztály

 

1. Béres Jázmin
2. Bodó Alexandra
3. Boros Boglárka
4. Csondor Zsófia
5. Dankházi Mercédesz
6. Farkas Zoltán
7. Horváth Marcell
8. Horváth Zsolt
9. Kajtár Milán
10. Kalányos Dorina
11. Kovács Krisztián
12. Kő Csaba
13. Nagy Éva
14. Nagy Máté Márk
15. Papp László
16. Szőke Richárd
17. Takács Máté
18. Zarándok Attila Gábor

 

              5.osztály

 

1. Babodi Bianka
2. Bogdán Balázs
3. Györei Zsolt
4. Györék András
5. Horváth Levente
6. Kalányos Márk
7. Kállai Zsófia
8. Kovács Bettina
9. Lippai Dániel
10. Miklovics Ferenc
11. Nagy Patrícia
12. Péntek Barnabás
13. Süle Móna
14. Szecsődi Éva 
15. Vajda Anita
16. Vig Dominika

 

           6.osztály

 

1. Bak Alexandra
2. Babodi Ivett
3. Béres Eliza
4. Bogdán Szabina
5. Czene Dániel
6. Dávid Klaudia
7. Dóri Gábor
8. Fáncsi Henrik
9. Horváth Andrea
10. Jáger Csaba
11. Kovács Andrea E.
12. Kő Kitti
13. Kuti Roland
14. Laczkó Pap Benedek
15. Latyák Pál
16. Lippai Klaudia
17. Orosházi Balázs
18. Orsós Roland
19. Papp Dániel
20. Szíj Zsombor
21. Vajda Péter
22. Végh Eszter
23. Zsákai Soma 
24. Juhász Attila

 

             7.osztály

 

1. Andróczi Mercédesz
2. Bogdán Roland
3. Bogdán Zsuzsanna
4. Boros Péter
5. Bózsa Alíz
6. Dávidházi László
7. Dóri Péter
8. Fetter Patrícia
9. Györék Ármin
10. Horváth Adél
11. Horváth Dorina
12. Katona Bálint
13. Koncz Klaudia
14. Kovács Boglárka
15. Kurucz Karina
16. László Laura
17. Madarász Richárd
18. Nagy Szilvia
19. Orosz Attila
20. Süle Lilla
21. Szőke Róbert
22. Takács Péter
23. Víg Patrik
24. Völgyesi Anna
25. Kollega Fanni
26. Juhász Ádám
27. Bokor Erzsébet Vivien

 28.               Rózsa Erik

 

              8.osztály

 

1. Antal Attila
2. Baintner Janka
3. Bak Gábor Dávid
4. Bene Kevin
5. Bogdán Laura Beatrix
6. Farkas Henrietta
7. Fazekas Barbara
8. Havasi Gergő
9. Horváth Gergő
10. Horváth Krisztián
11. Horváth Titanilla
12. Jekl Barnabás
13. Kállai Zalán
14. Kovács Enikő
15. Kovács Virág Lea
16. Laczkó-Pap Viktória
17. Laufer Viktória Rézi
18. Lévai Zoltán
19. Nagy Leila
20. Nyerges Tamás
21. Orsós Edit
22. Péntek Dóra
23. Rózsa Roxána
24. Somlai Dávid
25. Tallián Dávid
26. Virtin Bálint